Home

 

operator

 

SOCIETY OF UTILITY PROFESSIONALS (S.O.U.P.)

consist of Decision Makers, Managers, Water/Wastewater Personnel, Administrative Staff, Students, Supplier Representatives and State Agency Personnel interested in Education Credit Hours renewal management assistance and job listings with systems in the State. S.O.U.P. members shall not be entitled to vote or hold office in the Association.


Additional benefits include:

SOCIETY OF UTILITY PROFESSIONALS MEMBERS

Adrian, Jerry A.

Elliott, Daniel Massa, Bob Scoles, Calvin
Albers, Richard

Emrud, Brad

McElravy, Aaron Scoles, Greg
Allen, Terry Farley, Ryan McNitt, Josh Scott-Tutterow, Sarah M.
Allgire, Tim

Farrell, Kevin J.

Megurdichian, Michael

Schwartz, Dallas
Armstrong, Alan

Findlay, Joe

Melton, James Shick, Dan
Axton, David Flota, Anita Miller, Russell Shields, Bruce

Bates, Greg

Folder, Todd R.

Mitchell, Mark Shine, Raymond J.
Beebe, Kevin Garcia, Samuel Mitchell, Wayne Simpson, Joe

Benson, Keith

Gates, Joe

Moore, Dwight L.

Skinner, Randy

Bergman, Frederick

Goans, Rick

Moore, Thomas J.

Snyder, Robert
Bevirt, Jeff

Goode, Mike

Nauman, Dennis Stark, Max

Blackman, Roger

Graveline, Troy Neese, Dustin Stauffer, Elmer

Boyer, Darrin

Grivetti, Robert Newill, Todd

Steward, Spencer

Bozarth, David

Guenzler, Leslie

Noonan, Jamisen Stickler, Todd

Broeckling, Lonny

Guthrie, Paul Pahnke, Gene

Stinemetz, Doug

Brown, Bill

Hamilton, Tim

Palmer, Martin

Summers, Charles

Buchanan, Don E.

Hanson, Jeff Parker, Randy Sutton, Mark
Buchholz, Charlie

Hart, William G.

Pleines, Melvin Swanson, Murner

Bumgarner, Jeff

Hasara, Tim Price, Phillip Talley, Stephen
Burris, Jim

Hearin, Ricky G.

Ragain, Colton Tarr, Larry
Calvin, Donnie L. Heiserman, Colton Raisbeck, Scott Thoele, Randy
Carpenter, Daniel Hoffmann, Matthew Raymond, David Thoma, Harold
Carter, Ronald Horn, Edwin Reif, Jeff Trimble, Antrena

Casey, Mike

Ifft, Duane Renken, Dave

Tutterow, David

Center, William

Ingold, Mitchell

Rhutasel, Chad E.

Urbanowski, Greg

Chase, Gary

Jeffers, Kristine

Roberts, Dale L.

Vohs, James M.

Cravens, James

Kile, Richard

Rosentreter, Steve Warner, Joseph

Daubs, Maurice E.

Kingma, Brad Rubinfeld, Gary S. Webb, Bennie
Dehaan, Franklin

Kitson, John

Ruzicka, Russell

Weck, Amy
Deien, Tim Krikie, Greg Saunders, Kelly

Whitehead, Andrew

Dixon, James R.

Leffelman, Louie

Schaeffer, Douglas Wilson, Steve
Dotzler, Gary

Lindenmeyer, Rusty

Scheel, Bryan Winslade, Jim
Dreher, Cole Mace, Doug

Schoenhard, Lisa D.

Winter, Steve

Duke, Steven J.

Mackey, Mike Schroeder, Thomas H.

Younger, Jonathan

Eads, Garrod Marques, Jeff Schwartz, Kurtis E.  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Illinois Rural Water Association
3305 Kennedy Road; PO Box 49
Taylorville, IL 62568
Phone: 217-287-2115

Fax: 217-824-8638
Email: ilrwa@ilrwa.org

Privacy Policy