Home

 

Albany, Village of Erie, Village of Polo, City of
Alpha, Village of
Forreston, Village of
Port Byron, Village of
Amboy, City of
Franklin Grove, Village of Princeton Municipal Util.
Andover, Village of
Fulton, City of
Prophetstown, City of
Annawan, Village of
Galva, City of
Rapids City, Village of
Arrowhead Ranch
Geneseo Water & Sewer
Reynolds Water System
Ashton, Village of
German Valley, Village of
Ridgewood Ledges Water
Atkinson, Village of
Hampton, Village of Rock City Water Supply
Bureau, Village of
Hanover, Village of
Rock Falls Water Dept.
Byron, City of Ladd, Village of Rock River Estates
Cambridge, Village of
LaMoille, Village of
Rockton, Village of
Carbon Cliff, Village of
Lanark City of
Savanna, City of
Cedarville, Village of
Leaf River, Village of
Scales Mound, Village of
Chadwick, Village of Lee, Village of Seatonville, Village of
Cherry Valley, Village of
Lena, Village of
Shannon, Village of
Cherry, Village of
Lost Lake Utility District
Sheffield, Village of
Coal Valley, Village of Lyndon, Village of
South Beloit, City of
Colona, City of
Malden, Village of Spring Valley, City of
Compton, Village of
Manlius, Village of
Steward, Village of
Cordova, Village of Milan, Village of Stillman Valley, Village of
Country Club Estates Subdivision Water & Service
Mt. Carroll, City of
Stockton, Village of
Country Estates Assoc., Inc. Mt. Morris, Village of Tampico, Village of
Coyne Center S.D. Neponset, Village of
Thomson, Village of
Creston, Village of
Ohio, Village of
Tiskilwa, Village of
Croppers 1st, 4th & 5th Addn.
Orangeville, Village of
Walnut, Village of
Dakota, Village of
Oregon, City of
Warren, Village of
Dalzell, Village of
Orion, Village of
West Brooklyn, Village of
Davis Junction, Village of Otter Creek Lake Utility Dist
Winnebago, Village of
Davis, Village of
Paw Paw, Village of
Winslow, Village of
Durand, Village of
Pearl City, Village of
Woodhull, Village of
East Dubuque, City of
Pecatonica, Village of Wyanet, Village of
Edgington Water Dist.
   
Elizabeth, Village of    

Beecher, Village of
Kirkland, Village of
Braceville, Village of
Lake Villa, Village of
Braidwood, City of
Lakewood, Village of
Burlington, Village of
Liberty Park Homeowners
Capron, Village of
Malta, Village of
Carbon Hill, Village of
Manhattan, Village of
Coal City, Village of
Marengo, City of
Cortland, Town of
Mazon, Village of
Diamond, Village of
Newark Sanitary District
East Dundee, Village of
Newark, Village of
Fox River Grove, Village of
Pingree Grove, Village of
Gardner, Village of
Poplar Grove, Village of
Genoa, City of
Richmond, Village of
Gilberts, Village of
Rockdale, Village of
Godley Public Water District
Round Lake, City of
Hampshire, City of
Shabbona, Village of
Harvard, City of
Somonauk, Village of
Hebron, Village of
South Wilmington, Village of
Hinckley, Village of
Union, Village of
Itasca, Village of
Waterman, Village of
Johnsburg, Village of
Wilmington, City of

Abingdon, City of Hamilton, City of
Oneida, City of
ABS Water Co-op.
Hanna City Water Dept.
Oquawka Pub. Water Supply
Adams Co. Water Dist. #1
Havana, City of
Payson, Village of
Aledo, City of
Henderson, Village of
Peoria Heights Waterworks
Alexis, Village of
Hickory Kerton Water
Pleasant Valley PWD
Altona, Village of
Hopedale, Village of
Plymouth, Village of
Armington, Village of
Industry, Village of
Princeville, Village of
Astoria, Town of
Ipava, Village of
Raritan, Village of
Augusta, Village of
Joy, Village of
Rio, Village of
Avon, Village of
Kingston Mines Water Works
Roseville, Village of
Bardolph, Village of
Kirkwood, Village of
Rushville, City of
Biggsville, Village of
Knoxville, City of
Santa Fe Estates Water Assn.
Blandinsville, Village of
LaHarpe, City of Seaton, Village of
Bowen, Village of
Lewistown, City of
Sherrard, Village of
Bradford, Village of
Limestone-Walters PWD
Smithfield Village of
Brimfield, Village of
Little York, Village of
South Fulton Water District
Browning, Village of
London Mills, Village of
South Pekin, Village of
Chillicothe, City of
Loraine, Village of
Spoon Valley Lake Sanitary Dist.
Camp Point, Village of Mackinaw, Village of St. Augustine, Village of
Clayton Water Dept.
Manito, Village of
Stronghurst Water Dept.
Clayton-Camp Point Water
Mapleton, Village of
Table Grove Water Dept.
Colchester, City of
Marquette Heights, City of
T-L Rural Water Dist.
Creve Coeur, Village of
Mason City, City of
Toulon, City of
Dallas City, City of
Matherville, Village of
Tremont, Village of
Dallas R.W.D.
Mayfair Well Assoc.
Ursa, Village of
Deer Creek, Village of
Mendon, Village of
Venado Lakes-Argyll W. Assn.
Delavan, City of
Mill Creek Water Dist.
Vermont, Village of
Dunfermline-St. David W.C.
Mill Point Park
Vermont Sanitary Dist.
East Galesburg, Village of
Minier, Village of
Victoria, Village of
Easton, Village of
Nauvoo, City of
Viola, Village of
Elmwood, City of
New Boston, City of
Warsaw, City of
Elvaston, Village of
New Salem Public Water District
Wataga, Village of
Fairview, Village of
Wee-Ma-Tuk Water Dist.
Forest City, Village of
New Windsor, Village of
West Point, Village of
Fyre Lake Water Co., Inc.
Norris Municipal Water Works
West Prairie Water Co-op
Gladstone, Village of North Henderson, Village of Williamsfield, Village of
Good Hope, Village of North Pekin, Village of
Windwood Water System, Inc.
Green Valley, Village of North Tazewell Public Water
Wyoming, City of
Groveland Township Water Dist.
Oaklane Acres Homeowners
Yates City, Village of

Arrowsmith, Village of Germantown Hills, Village of Milford, Village of
Benson, Village of Gilman, City of
Minonk, City of
Bloomington Twsp PWD Goodfield, Village of Momence, City of
Buckley, Village of
Grand Ridge, Village of
North Utica, Village of
Caterpillar Trail P.W.D.
Grant Park, Village of Northmeadow Village
Cedar Point Water Co.
Granville, Village of
Odell, Village of
Chatsworth, Town of
Gridley, Village
Oglesby, City of
Chebanse, Village of
Hennepin PWD
Onarga, Village of
Chenoa, City of
Henry, City of
Roanoke, Village of
Cissna Park, Village of
Herscher, Village of
Rutland, Village of
Clifton, Village of
Heyworth Water Dept.
Saybrook, Village of
Colfax, Village of
Hilltop Mobile Home Park
Secor, Village of
Congerville, Village of
Hopewell, Village of
Sparland, Village of
Cooksville, Village of
Indian Creek Water Assoc
Spin Lake Property Owners' Assoc.
Lacon, City of
St. Anne, Village of
Cornell, Village of
Lake Shannon, Inc.
Cullom, Village of
LeRoy, City of
Stanford, Village of
Danvers, Village of
Lexington, City of
Strawn, Village of
Donovan, Village of
Lostant, Village of
Thawville, Village of
Dwight, Village of
Low Point Water District
Toluca, City of
Earlville, City of
Marcums' Trailer Court
Tonica, Village of
El Paso, City of
Mark, Village of
Ellsworth, Village of
Marseilles, City of
Towanda, Village of
Eureka, City of
Martinton, Village of
Varna, Village of
Fairbury, City of
McLean, Village of
Washburn, Village of
Flanagan, Village of
McNabb, Village of
Watseka, City of
Forrest, Village of Mendota, City of
Wellington, Village of
  Metamora, Village of
Wenona, City of
   
Woodland, Village of
 
 

Alexander Water Dist.
Greenview, Village of
Pana, City of
Alsey Glasgow Water Comm.
Griggsville, City of
Pawnee, Village of
Apple Creek Water Coop
Hardin, Village of
Pearl, Village of
Arenzville RW Co-Op.
Harristown, Village of
Petersburg, City of
Arenzville, Village of
Hettick, Village of
Pike Co. Water Dist. #1
Argenta Water Department
Hillsboro, City of
Pittsfield, City of
Ashland, Village of
Hull, Village of
Pleasant Hill, Village of
Assumption, City of
Illiopolis, Village of
Pleasant Plains, Village of
Athens, City of
Irving, Village of
Raymond Water & Sewer
Atlanta, City of
Jeiseyville, Village of
Riverton, Village of
Auburn, City of
Jersey Co. Rural Water Co.
Rochester, Village of
Barry, City of Ka-Ho Public Water Dist.
Rockbridge, Village of
Batchtown, Village of
Kampsville, Village of
Roodhouse, City of
Baylis, Village of
Kenney, Village of
San Jose, Village of
Beardstown, City of
Kincaid, Village of
Sawyerville, Village of
Beason-Chestnut P.W.D.
Latham, Village of
Schram City, Village of
Benld, City of
Loami, Village of
Scott Co Rural Water Assn
Blue Mound Water Dept.
Bluffs, Village of
Long Creek Twp Water Dept
Scottville Rural Water Co.
Macon, City of Sharpsburg & Neighboring Water System
Calhoun County Rural Water Manchester, Village of Shipman, Village of
Carrollton, City of Maroa, City of SMG Water CoOp
Chandlerville, Village of Mechanicsburg-Buffalo Water South Fork Sanitary District
Chapin, Village of Medora, Village of S. Jacksonville, Village of
Chesterfield, Village of Menard Rural Water Co-Op South Palmyra RWD
Clinton Sanitary District Meredosia, Village of S. Sangamon Water Comm.
Coalton, Village of
Middletown, Village of
Staunton, City of
Coffeen, City of Morrisonville, Village of
Stonington, Village of
Concord, Village of
Mt. Auburn, Village of
Tallula, Village of
Curran-Gardner P.W.D.
Mt. Clare, Village of
Taylor Springs, Village of
Dawson Mun. Water Sys.
Mt. Olive, City of
Thayer, Village of
DeWitt, Village of
Mt. Pulaski, City of
Tovey Water Dept.
Divernon, Village of
Mt. Sterling, City of
Versailles, Village of
Donnellson, Village of Mt. Zion, Village of Virden Water Dept.
Dorchester, Village of
Murrayville, Village of Virginia, City of
Eagarville, Village of Murrayville-Woodson Water Wapella, Village of
Edinburg, Village of
Nebo, Village of
Warrensburg, Village of
Elkhart Water Dept.

New Berlin Water Dept.

Waverly, City of
Emden, Village of New Canton, Town of
Waynesville, Village of
Exeter-Merritt Water Co-op
New Holland, Village of
Weldon, Village of
Farmer City, City of
Niantic, Village of
White City, Village of
Farmersville, Village of
Nilwood Water System
White Hall, City of
Fillmore, Village of
Nokomis, City of
Williamsville, Village of
Franklin, Village of
North Morgan Water Co-Op Wilsonville, Village of
Gillespie, City of Otter Lake Water Comm.
Winchester, City of
Girard, City of Palmer, Village of Witt, City of
Greene Co Rural Water Dist.
Palmyra Water & Sewer Woodson Wastewater Dept
Greenfield, City of
Palmyra-Modesto W.C.
 
     
     
     
     

Allerton, Village of
Gifford, Village of Penfield Water Dist.
Arcola, City of
Greenup, Village of
Philo, Village of
Arthur, Village of
Hammond, Village of
Piper City, Village of
Ashmore, Village of
Herrick, Village of
Potomac, Village of
Atwood, Village of
Hindsboro, Village of
Ridge Farm, Village of
Bethany, Village of
Homer, Village of
Roberts, Village of
Bismarck Comm. Water Dist.
Hoopeston, City of
Rossville, Village of
Brocton, Village of
Humboldt, Village of
Royal, Village of
Cabery, Village of
Hutsonville Water & Sewer
Sainte Marie, Village of
Camargo, Village of
Kansas, Village of
Sangamon Valley P.W.D.
Casey, City of
Kempton, Village of
Seymour Water Dist.
Cerro Gordo, Village of
Lake Mattoon Public Water
Shelbyville, City of
Chrisman, City of
Lerna, Village of
Sibley, Village of
Cisco, Village of
Longview, Village of
Sidell, Village of
Clark-Edgar Rural WD
Lovington, Village of
Sigel, Town of
Clear Water Service Corp.
Ludlow, Village of
Stelle Community Assoc.
Cooks Mills Water Assoc.
Mahomet, Village of
Stewardson, Village of
Cowden, Village of
Mansfield, Village of
Strasburg, Village of
Dalton City, Village of
Marshall, City of
Sullivan, City of
Deland, Village of
Martinsville, City of
Thomasboro, Village of
Dewey Public Water Service Dist.
Melvin, Village of
Toledo, Village of
Elliott, Village of
Metcalf, Village of
Tolono, Village of
Embarras Area Water Dist.
Monticello, City of
Tower Hill, Village of
Fairmount, Village of
Moultrie Cty Rural PWD
Tuscola City of
Findlay, Village of
Moweaqua, Village of
Union-York Water Dist.
Fithian, Village of
Neoga, City of
Vermilion Grove Corp.
Flat Rock, Village of
Newman, City of
Vermilion Municipal Water
Fountain Valley
Newton, City of
Villa Grove, City of
Garrett, Village of
Oakland Water Dept.
Westfield, Village of
Georgetown, City of
Oblong Public Works
Westville Gas & Water
Gibson City, City of
Ogden, Village of
White Heath Water Works
Paxton, City of
Windsor, City of
   


Albion, City of
Alhambra, Village of
Gateway Regional Water Company
Pinckneyville, City of
Allendale, Village of
Germantown, Village of
Pocahontas, Village of
Alma, Village of
Grantfork, Village of
Pontoon Beach PWD
Altamont, City of
Greenville, City of
Prairie Du Pont PWD
Ashley, City of
Hamel Public Water Supply
Prairie Du Rocher, Village of
Aviston, Village of
Heartville Water Coop
Raccoon Water Co
Baldwin, Village of
Highland, City of
Radom, Village of
Bartelso, Village of
Hoffman Rural Water Dist.
Ramsey, Village of
Beckemeyer, Village of
Holiday Shores Sanitary Dist.
Red Bud, City of
Beecher City, Village of
Hoyleton Rural Water Co.
Richview, Village of
Belle Rive Water System
Ina, Village of
Roxana Water Dept, Village of
Bethalto, Village of
Iola, Village of
Ruma, Village of
Birds Pinkstaff Water District
Iuka, Village of
Rural Wabash Co Water Dist
Bluford, Village of
Jasper Water Works Corp.
Sandoval, Village of
Bond/Madison Water Co.
Jeffersonville, Village of
Sims, Village of
Bone Gap, Village of
Kaskaskia Water Dist.
SLM Water Commission
Bonnie, Village of
Keensburg, Village of
Smithboro, Village of
Boyleston Water Works Corporation
Keyesport, Village of
Smithton, Village of
Breese, City of
Kinmundy W.T.P.
Sorento, Village of
Bridgeport, City of
Lake Sara Area Water
Co-op Inc.
South Lawrence Water Corp.
Brownstown, Village of
Lawrenceville, City of
South Roxana, Village of
Carlyle North Water Co., Inc.
Lebanon, City of
Sparta, City of
Carlyle, City of
Lenzburg, Village of
St. Elmo, City of
Caseyville Water Dept., Village of
Livingston, Village of
St. Francisville, City of
Central City, Village of
Louisville, Village of
St. Jacob, Village of
Chester, City of
Maeystown, Village of
St. Libory, Village of
Clay City, Village of
Marine, Village of
St. Peter, Village of
Clay County Water, Inc. Marissa, Village of St. Rose Sanitary Sewer Dist.
Clinton County East PWD
Mascoutah, City of
Steeleville, Village of
Concordia Water Cooperative
Meadowbrook Public Water
Sumner, City of
Coulterville, Village of Mitchell Public Water Dist Tamaroa, Village of
Dieterich
Moro Public Water District
Teutopolis, Village of
Dix-Kell Water & Sewer
Mound Public Water Dist.
Three County Public Water
Dupo, Village of
Mt. Carmel, City of
Tilden, Village of
DuQuoin, City of
Mt. Erie, Village of
Trenton, City of
East 30 MHP
Mulberry Grove, Village of
Tri-Township Water Dist.
E. J. Water Coop, Inc.
Nashville, City of
Troy, City of
East Alton Water Dept.
New Athens, Village of
Valmeyer, Village of
Edgewood, Village of
Noble, Village of
Vandalia, City of
Ellery Water Corp.
Northeast Central Co. PWD
Waltonville Water
Evansville, Village of
Northeast Marion Co Water Co.
Wamac, City of
Fairfield, City of
Northeast Mt. Vernon Water Co.
Washington Co. Water Co.
Farina, Village of
Odin, Village of
Wayne City, Village of
Fayette Water Company
Okawville, Village of
West Liberty-Dundas Water & Sewer District
Fayetteville, Village of
Olney, City of
West Salem, Village of
Flora, City of
Panama, Village of
Western Wayne Water Dist.
FMC Water Company
Patoka, Village of
Willisville, Village of
Fosterburg Water Dist.
Percy, Village of
Woodlawn, Village of
Fountain Water Dist.
Petrolia Public Water Dist.
Worden, Village of
Freeburg, Village of Pierron, Village of
Xenia, Village of
     

Akin Water Dist.
Elkville, Village of Muddy, Village of
Alto Pass Water Dist.
Energy, Village of
Mulkeytown Water Dist.
Anna, City of
Enfield, Village of
Murdale Water Dist.
Anna-Jonesboro Water Comm.
Equality, Village of
Murphysboro, City of
Ava, City of
Ewing-Ina Water Comm.
New Haven, Village of
Belknap Water Dist.
Ferges Water Dist.
Norris City, Village of
Benton, City of
Fort Massac W.D.
North City, Village of
Blairsville Public Water Dist.
Galatia, Village of
Old Shawneetown Water Dept.
Brookport, City of
Gallatin White Water Dist.
Olmsted, Village of
Broughton Water Systems
Golconda, Village of
Omaha, Village of
Brownsville Water Project Inc. Goreville, Village of
Orient, City of
Buckner, Village of
Grand Tower, City of
Pittsburg, Village of
Buncombe P.W.D.
Grayville, City of
Prospect Water Dist
Burnside P.W.D.
Greenwood-Creek Nation
Pulaski Municipal Water
Cambria, Village of
Hamilton County W.D.
Raleigh Water District
Carmi Light, Water & Power
Hanaford, Village of
Rend Lake Conservancy District
Carrier Mills Water Dept.
Hardin Co. Water Dist. #1
Ridgway Water Dept.
Carterville, City of
Hill City Water Dist.
Royalton, Village of
Christopher, City of
Hurst, City of
Saline Valley Conservancy Dist.
Cobden Mun. Water Works
Johnston City, City of
Sesser, City of
Colp, Village of
Jonesboro, City of
Shawnee Valley/Wolf Lake
Corinth Water Dist.
Joppa, Village of
Shawneetown, City of
Crainville, Village of
Karnak, Village of
South Highway PWD
Creal Springs Utilities
Kinkaid Area Water
System
Southwater Inc.
Crossville, Village of
Lake Egypt Water District Tamms, Village of
Dahlgren, Village of
Liberty-Ledford Water Dist.
Thebes, Village of
DeSoto, Village of
Lick Creek P.W.D.
Thompsonville, Village of
Devils Kitchen Water Dist. McClure East Cape Girardeau PWD Ullin, Village of
Dongola, Village of
McLeansboro, City of
Valier, Village of
Dowell, Village of
Millstone Pub. Water Dist.
Vergennes, Village of
Eldorado, City of Mitchellville Water Dist Vienna, City of
Elizabethtown, Village of Mounds, City of West City, Village of
 

Aqua Illinois, Inc. - Kankakee Jacksonville, City of
Belvidere Public Works Lake County Public Works
Bloomington WTP Macomb, City of
Cahokia, Village of Morris, City of
Canton, City of O'Fallon Public Works, City of
Chatham, Village of Ottawa, City of
Commonfields of Cahokia PWD Plano, City of
East Peoria, IL Public Works Prospect Heights, City of
Effingham Water Department Rantoul, Village of
Fox Metro Water Reclamation Dist. South Elgin, Village of
Galesburg, City of - Water Div. Sugar Grove, Village of
Glen Carbon, Village of Sycamore, City of
Herrin, City of Taylorville Water Dept., City of
Huntley, Village of Veolia Streator WWTP
Illinois American Water Company - E. St. Louis Washington Water Dept.
Illinois American Water - Pontiac Yorkville , City of


Illinois Rural Water Association
3305 Kennedy Road; PO Box 49
Taylorville, IL 62568
Phone: 217-287-2115

Fax: 217-824-8638
Email: ilrwa@ilrwa.org

Privacy Policy