Home

 

operator

 

SOCIETY OF UTILITY PROFESSIONALS (S.O.U.P.)

consist of Decision Makers, Managers, Water/Wastewater Personnel, Administrative Staff, Students, Supplier Representatives and State Agency Personnel interested in Education Credit Hours renewal management assistance and job listings with systems in the State. S.O.U.P. members shall not be entitled to vote or hold office in the Association.


Additional benefits include:

SOCIETY OF UTILITY PROFESSIONALS MEMBERS

Adrian, Jerry A.

Eads, Garrod McNitt, Josh Shick, Dan
Allen, Terry Elliott, Daniel

Megurdichian, Michael

Shields, Bruce
Allgire, Tim

Emrud, Brad

Melton, James Shine, Raymond J.
Axton, David

Farrell, Kevin J.

Miller, Russell Simpson, Joe

Bates, Greg

Findlay, Joe

Mitchell, Wayne

Skinner, Randy

Beebe, Kevin Flota, Anita

Moore, Dwight L.

Snyder, Robert

Benson, Keith

Folder, Todd R.

Moore, Thomas J.

Stark, Max
Bergman, Frederick Gates, Joe Nauman, Dennis Stauffer, Elmer
Bevirt, Jeff

Goans, Rick

Neese, Dustin

Steward, Spencer

Blackman, Roger

Goode, Mike

Noonan, Jamisen Stickler, Todd

Boyer, Darrin

Graveline, Troy Pahnke, Gene

Stinemetz, Doug

Bozarth, David

Grivetti, Robert

Palmer, Martin

Summers, Charles

Broeckling, Lonny

Guenzler, Leslie

Parker, Randy Sutton, Mark
Brown, Bill Guthrie, Paul Pleines, Melvin Swanson, Murner

Buchanan, Don E.

Hamilton, Tim

Price, Phillip Talley, Stephen

Bumgarner, Jeff

Hart, William G.

Ragain, Colton Thoele, Randy
Burris, Jim Hasara, Tim Raisbeck, Scott Thoma, Harold
Calvin, Donnie L.

Hearin, Ricky G.

Raymond, David Trimble, Antrena
Carpenter, Daniel Heiserman, Colton Reif, Jeff

Tumiati, Jeff

Carter, Ronald Hoffmann, Matthew Renken, Dave

Tutterow, David

Casey, Mike

Horn, Edwin

Rhutasel, Chad E.

Urbanowski, Greg

Center, William

Jeffers, Kristine

Roberts, Dale L.

Vohs, James M.

Chase, Gary

Kile, Richard

Rosentreter, Steve Warner, Joseph
Cravens, James

Kitson, John

Rubinfeld, Gary S. Weck, Amy

Daubs, Maurice E.

Krikie, Greg

Ruzicka, Russell

Whitehead, Andrew

Dehaan, Franklin

Leffelman, Louie

Saunders, Kelly Wilson, Steve
Deien, Tim

Lindenmeyer, Rusty

Schaeffer, Douglas Winslade, Jim

Dixon, James R.

Mace, Doug Scheel, Bryan Winter, Steve
Dotzler, Gary Mackey, Mike

Schoenhard, Lisa D.

Younger, Jonathan

Dreher, Cole Marques, Jeff Schroeder, Thomas H.  

Duke, Steven J.

Massa, Bob Schwartz, Kurtis E.  
  McElravy, Aaron Scoles, Calvin  
    Scoles, Greg  
    Scott-Tutterow, Sarah M.  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Illinois Rural Water Association
3305 Kennedy Road; PO Box 49
Taylorville, IL 62568
Phone: 217-287-2115

Fax: 217-824-8638
Email: ilrwa@ilrwa.org

Privacy Policy